Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rio Branco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rio Branco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rio Branco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,7439,161
BustAfghanistan 14,5499,041
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,5689,053
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,8689,239
FarahAfghanistan 14,3278,903
GardizAfghanistan 14,9129,266
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8449,224
HeratAfghanistan 14,2768,872
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8529,229
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9849,311
KabulAfghanistan 14,8739,242
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6869,126
KhostAfghanistan 14,9859,312
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7589,171
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4418,974
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6159,082
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8249,212
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,3318,905
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4939,006
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6529,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3328,906
ShkoderAlbania 10,5316,544
TiranaAlbania 10,5386,548
VloreAlbania 10,4976,523
AdrarAlgeria 8,3945,216
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0265,609
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0305,611
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4205,854
BatnaAlgeria 9,2565,752
BecharAlgeria 8,3515,189
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1835,706
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3025,159
BiskraAlgeria 9,1745,701
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0445,620
ChlefAlgeria 8,8495,499
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3005,779
DjanetAlgeria 9,1985,716
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9555,565
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7725,451
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2235,731
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9215,544
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1075,659
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3205,791
In SalahAlgeria 8,6215,357
MilianaAlgeria 8,9285,548
OranAlgeria 8,6645,384
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4085,225
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3445,806
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7585,442
TebessaAlgeria 9,4015,842
TimimounAlgeria 8,4895,275
TindoufAlgeria 7,6604,760
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1475,684
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0996,897
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,87911,110
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1165,665
HuamboAngola 9,0735,638
LuandaAngola 8,8655,509
LuenaAngola 9,5375,927
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6525,376
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,8783,653
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9983,727
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,0033,731
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9563,701
ByrdAntarctica 8,2245,111
DavisAntarctica 10,8796,760
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,8503,635
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6976,026
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,8971,800
AzulArgentina 3,0841,917
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2482,018
BarilocheArgentina 3,4832,165
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,8971,800
CeresArgentina 2,2961,427
ChamicalArgentina 2,2741,413
ChepesArgentina 2,3791,478
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,9832,475
ConcordiaArgentina 2,5781,602
CórdobaArgentina 2,4031,493
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,4121,499
CorrientesArgentina 2,1621,344
EsquelArgentina 3,6802,287
EzeizaArgentina 2,9191,814
FormosaArgentina 2,0671,284
General PicoArgentina 2,8911,796
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,7281,696
JuninArgentina 2,8221,754
La PlataArgentina 2,9561,837
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,369851
La RiojaArgentina 2,1621,343
LaboulayeArgentina 2,7251,693
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,5042,799
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8071,123
Malarg EArgentina 2,8451,768
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,4802,162
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,2732,034
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,5931,612
MendozaArgentina 2,5511,585
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,5451,581
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,4901,548
NeuquenArgentina 3,2232,003
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,9191,814
OranArgentina 1,512940
ParanaArgentina 2,5401,579
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,4561,526
PehuajoArgentina 2,9411,828
PergaminoArgentina 2,7601,715
PigeArgentina 3,1201,939
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,4461,520
PosadasArgentina 2,2981,428
PresidenciaArgentina 2,0231,257
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,5501,585
Punta IndioArgentina 3,0191,876
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,4461,520
ReconquistaArgentina 2,2971,427
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,6001,616
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,6332,879
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6621,033
RosarioArgentina 2,6511,648
SaltaArgentina 1,6731,040
San AntonioArgentina 3,4372,136
San LuisArgentina 2,5951,613
San RafaelArgentina 2,7381,701
Santa RosaArgentina 2,9791,851
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,0131,251
SarmientoArgentina 3,9622,462
TrelewArgentina 3,7042,301
TucumanArgentina 1,8951,178
UshuaiaArgentina 4,9853,098
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,4601,529
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2571,403
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6541,649
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6127,837
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8623,643
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3048,889
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9779,307
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5829,683
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6719,738
AmberleyAustralia 13,9748,684
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2878,878
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9588,674
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72110,391
CairnsAustralia 15,2719,489
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6568,486
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13610,027
CedunaAustralia 14,8069,201
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5489,040
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4139,578
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1798,811
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6839,746
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7578,549
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1009,383
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28110,117
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,78110,428
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,03610,586
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9398,662
East SaleAustralia 13,5558,423
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0399,345
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0399,345
EssendonAustralia 13,7158,523
ForrestAustralia 15,1719,427
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4328,347
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6969,753
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7509,787
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45010,222
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1388,164
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1428,167
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1189,394
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3779,556
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2638,242
LavertonAustralia 13,7128,521
LearmonthAustralia 16,42810,208
LongreachAustralia 14,9209,271
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9209,271
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2208,215
Low HeadAustralia 13,3288,282
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6969,132
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6257,224
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45610,226
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8909,874
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7248,528
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7048,516
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1768,809
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9348,659
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4869,623
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6347,851
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6009,694
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5978,450
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3238,900
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48410,243
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1589,419
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3399,532
Port HedlandAustralia 16,56910,296
RichmondAustralia 13,6848,503
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4418,974
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6318,470
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6358,473
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9369,903
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9389,904
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9859,933
TibooburraAustralia 14,5939,068
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0259,337
WaggaAustralia 13,7788,562
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02310,578
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6718,495
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9379,282
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8559,853
WoomeraAustralia 14,7449,162
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,371
GrazAustria 10,3106,407
InnsbruckAustria 10,0166,224
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2196,350
LinzAustria 10,2476,368
SalzburgAustria 10,1516,308
ViennaAustria 10,4056,466
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1236,291
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8037,956
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0108,084
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7597,928
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8758,001
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7637,931
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7256,043
LerwickUk 9,7246,042
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8798,003
QubaAzerbaijan 12,9258,032
SakiAzerbaijan 12,8177,964
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,9978,076
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,9498,047
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9548,050
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8037,956
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9488,046
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8267,970
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7667,933
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7474,193
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8794,275
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6714,146
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0322,506
MuharraqBahrain 13,3248,280
ChittagongBangladesh 17,44610,841
DhakaBangladesh 17,25810,724
CharnocksBarbados 2,7211,691
BrestBelarus 10,9826,824
GomelBelarus 11,4787,132
GrodnoBelarus 11,0206,848
MinskBelarus 11,2576,995
MogilevBelarus 11,4187,095
VitebskBelarus 11,4267,100
BrusselsBelgium 9,6465,994
D’UccleBelgium 9,6465,994
OstendeBelgium 9,5695,947
Belize CityBelize 3,7982,360
BeninBenin 7,9814,960
BohiconBenin 7,9684,951
CotonouBenin 7,9814,960
KandiBenin 8,1635,073
NatitingouBenin 7,9774,957
ParakouBenin 8,0825,022
SaveBenin 8,0324,991
BermudaBermuda 4,7192,932
La PazBolivia 730453
Santa CruzBolivia 1,002623
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4756,509
FrancistownBotswana 10,1496,307
MaunBotswana 9,7566,062
TshaneBotswana 9,5275,920
AimoresBrazil 3,0581,900
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2001,989
AltamiraBrazil 1,8791,168
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,169727
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8871,794
ApodiBrazil 3,3382,074
AracajuBrazil 3,3632,090
AracuaiBrazil 2,8841,792
AragarcasBrazil 1,8101,125
AraxaBrazil 2,4811,542
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3752,097
BageBrazil 2,7641,718
BambuiBrazil 2,5911,610
BarbacenaBrazil 2,8581,776
BarbalhaBrazil 3,1461,955
BarcelosBrazil 1,136706
BarraBrazil 2,6951,675
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,5311,573
BarreirasBrazil 2,4991,553
BelémBrazil 2,3371,453
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,7891,733
BelterraBrazil 1,6371,017
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,5981,615
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7571,713
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,6801,665
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2471,396
BrevesBrazil 2,1241,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1011,927
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0971,925
CabroboBrazil 3,1281,943
CaceresBrazil 1,287800
CaetiteBrazil 2,7751,724
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5212,188
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,8311,138
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,2641,407
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7571,713
Campos SalesBrazil 3,0321,884
CanavieirasBrazil 3,1891,981
CaparaoBrazil 3,0131,873
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1881,360
CaratingaBrazil 2,9601,840
CaravelasBrazil 3,1971,986
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,6371,639
CarolinaBrazil 2,2541,401
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,5011,554
CataguasesBrazil 2,9661,843
CatalaoBrazil 2,3251,445
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3651,470
CaxiasBrazil 2,7541,711
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,7461,707
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,5982,236
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,9201,815
ChapecoBrazil 2,4841,544
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,258782
CipoBrazil 3,2031,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0421,269
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8061,744
CordeiroBrazil 3,0241,879
CorrentinaBrazil 2,5371,576
CorumbaBrazil 1,501933
CoximBrazil 1,6941,053
CrateusBrazil 3,0371,887
CuiabaBrazil 1,410876
CuritibaBrazil 2,6021,617
DiamantinaBrazil 2,7641,718
DiamantinoBrazil 1,328825
DouradosBrazil 1,9431,207
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,9351,824
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,7811,728
EspinosaBrazil 2,7671,719
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9622,462
FloraniaBrazil 3,4372,136
FlorestaBrazil 3,2101,995
FlorianoBrazil 2,7491,708
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,8091,745
FormosaBrazil 2,3031,431
FortalezaBrazil 3,2942,047
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,2231,382
FrancaBrazil 2,4781,540
GaranhunsBrazil 3,4332,133
GoianiaBrazil 2,1391,329
GoiasBrazil 2,0241,258
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9511,834
GrajauBrazil 2,3961,489
GuairaBrazil 2,1271,322
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2382,012
GuaratingaBrazil 3,1441,954
IbiriteBrazil 2,7801,728
IguatuBrazil 3,1611,964
IlheusBrazil 3,1641,966
ImperatrizBrazil 2,2901,423
IndaialBrazil 2,7111,684
IpameriBrazil 2,2861,421
IraiBrazil 2,4491,522
IreceBrazil 2,8371,763
ItaberabaBrazil 2,9971,862
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,283797
ItaitubaBrazil 1,449901
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,8291,758
ItaperunaBrazil 3,0371,887
ItapevaBrazil 2,5371,577
ItirucuBrazil 3,0551,898
ItuacuBrazil 2,9131,810
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0171,253
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3961,489
JacobinaBrazil 2,9901,858
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,3602,088
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6342,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,4861,545
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9191,814
LavrasBrazil 2,7391,702
LencoisBrazil 2,8941,798
LinharesBrazil 3,1571,962
LondrinaBrazil 2,3111,436
MacapaBrazil 2,1611,343
MacauBrazil 3,4762,160
MaceioBrazil 3,5162,185
MachadoBrazil 2,6731,661
ManausBrazil 1,147713
MarabaBrazil 2,1181,316
MaringaBrazil 2,2511,399
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7561,091
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7761,725
Monte SantoBrazil 3,1181,938
MonteiroBrazil 3,3832,102
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,6931,674
Morada NovaBrazil 3,2862,042
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,9081,807
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,0191,876
ObidosBrazil 1,6261,010
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4082,118
ParacatuBrazil 2,4001,491
ParanaBrazil 2,1961,364
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6691,659
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0861,296
ParintinsBrazil 1,469913
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9721,847
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5921,611
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,4831,543
PaulistanaBrazil 2,9351,824
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,2422,015
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9481,832
PeixeBrazil 2,1151,314
PetrolinaBrazil 2,9941,861
PicosBrazil 2,9111,809
PiraiBrazil 2,9071,806
PirenopolisBrazil 2,1421,331
PompeuBrazil 2,6561,651
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9011,181
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9491,211
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5241,568
Porto VelhoBrazil 446277
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,8161,750
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,1031,307
PosseBrazil 2,3751,476
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,1841,979
RecifeBrazil 3,6162,247
RemansoBrazil 2,8161,750
Rio NegroBrazil 2,6091,621
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0231,257
SalvadorBrazil 3,2071,993
Santa MariaBrazil 2,6381,639
SantaremBrazil 1,6731,040
SantosBrazil 2,7561,713
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,5111,560
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7791,106
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2732,034
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7631,717
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4461,520
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,7781,726
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7241,693
Sao MateusBrazil 3,1591,963
São PauloBrazil 2,7051,681
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,5131,562
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13383
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,0221,878
SerrinhaBrazil 3,1541,960
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,7401,703
SobralBrazil 3,1081,931
SoureBrazil 2,3641,469
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,5481,583
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,0061,868
SurubimBrazil 3,5312,194
TaguatingaBrazil 2,3461,458
TarauacaBrazil 382238
TauaBrazil 3,0461,893
TefeBrazil 810503
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,9651,843
TeresinaBrazil 2,8061,744
TiriosBrazil 1,8871,173
TorresBrazil 2,8581,776
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5101,560
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1011,306
TriunfoBrazil 3,2662,030
TucuruiBrazil 2,1131,313
TuriacuBrazil 2,6401,641
UaupesBrazil 1,126700
UbatubaBrazil 2,8411,765
UberabaBrazil 2,3951,488
VassourasBrazil 2,9181,813
VicosaBrazil 2,9261,818
VitoriaBrazil 3,1581,963
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,9721,847
Ze DocaBrazil 2,5531,587
BurgasBulgaria 11,1856,951
LomBulgaria 10,8576,746
PlevenBulgaria 10,9616,811
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9586,809
SadovoBulgaria 10,9736,819
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8296,729
SofiaBulgaria 10,8526,744
VarnaBulgaria 11,2286,977
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7304,803
BurundiBurundi 10,7216,662
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,19311,927
SiemreapCambodia 19,03111,826
BatouriCameroon 9,2395,741
DoualaCameroon 8,7255,422
GarouaCameroon 9,2355,739
MamfeCameroon 8,7135,414
MarouaCameroon 9,3535,812
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2125,725
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8715,512
YaoundeCameroon 8,9155,540
YokoCameroon 9,0445,620
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4385,244
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4165,230
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1306,295
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4444,004
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2866,392
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0064,354
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9354,310
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4904,033
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4095,225
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Banff, AbCanada 8,1995,095
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4023,978
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0164,360
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9924,966
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2964,534
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4645,260
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2793,902
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1885,709
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3544,570
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5054,664
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6245,359
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8513,636
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3255,794
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1135,041
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2575,752
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5355,304
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7225,420
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9024,910
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8836,141
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9115,537
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1305,673
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1534,445
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1795,083
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6794,151
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4454,005
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2673,894
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2733,898
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7035,408
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3393,939
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3815,208
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1744,458
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0714,394
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9964,969
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7236,042
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9465,559
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1875,087
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6434,128
Comox, BcCanada 8,6345,366
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0905,649
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3505,189
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0565,006
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0975,032
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7674,205
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4664,640
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7555,440
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4145,850
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6594,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7465,435
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5604,076
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0784,398
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4914,034
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2565,130
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2775,143
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2725,140
Edson, AbCanada 8,4185,231
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9005,531
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4205,232
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4214,612
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1085,660
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0566,249
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8704,890
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5715,326
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4065,224
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0765,640
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2085,722
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7045,409
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7485,436
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2183,864
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2103,859
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1975,094
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6784,150
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7814,835
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5095,287
Golden, BcCanada 8,2825,146
Goose, NfCanada 7,0724,394
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3833,966
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6525,376
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1173,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4043,979
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9116,159
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0883,783
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1143,799
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0363,751
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0724,395
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9843,718
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9195,542
Hope, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9956,211
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,6664,764
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0776,262
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1975,094
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0986,275
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1565,068
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4335,241
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7564,198
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7564,198
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3235,172
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1294,430
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0903,785
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3786,449
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4215,854
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5694,703
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2193,865
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0354,993
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6564,136
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4185,853
Langara, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9424,935
London, OnCanada 6,0473,758
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7885,461
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0324,991
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,8175,479
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3103,921
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7764,832
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9546,186
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8604,884
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5595,319
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2433,879
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5124,047
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1953,850
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1933,848
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6354,744
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9224,302
Morden, MbCanada 7,2114,481
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2173,863
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4184,610
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7144,172
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0304,369
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6586,001
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9614,947
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3703,958
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1983,852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1973,851
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6555,379
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,8875,523
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3035,160
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2903,909
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1203,803
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4554,011
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2854,527
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8864,900
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7635,445
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2185,728
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5804,710
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6005,965
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3213,928
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6995,406
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1865,087
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2344,495
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6034,724
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6034,725
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6005,965
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5184,050
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0453,756
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8064,851
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1503,822
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2445,745
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8195,480
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8424,873
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4944,035
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,2024,476
Scott, SkCanada 7,9554,943
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6944,160
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0873,782
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1733,836
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2446,366
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0784,398
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0794,399
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4615,258
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0645,633
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5684,082
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2853,905
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7304,804
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7374,808
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2903,908
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0585,629
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1225,668
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6415,991
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7684,827
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7045,409
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8254,862
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8224,240
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6444,129
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0743,774
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0843,781
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0943,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3934,594
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3323,935
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5355,304
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5274,056
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4995,281
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1995,095
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1275,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4805,270
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4835,272
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9944,346
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0763,776
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4485,871
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7846,080
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2293,871
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0113,735
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2474,503
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6984,784
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9853,719
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9895,586
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5804,710
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0354,372
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9914,344
SalCape Verde 5,7573,577
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6906,022
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2676,380
AbecheChad 10,1286,294
FayaChad 10,0336,234
MoundouChad 9,5085,909
N’DjamenaChad 9,4735,887
AntofagastaChile 1,525948
AricaChile 972604
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,0142,495
ChicoChile 4,0882,540
ChillanChile 2,9911,858
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,0281,882
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,9561,216
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,9942,482
Curico-General FreireChile 2,8021,741
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,204748
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,7552,955
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,1723,214
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,2461,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,4462,141
ParronChile 2,7181,689
Puerto AysenChile 3,9682,466
Puerto MonttChile 3,5372,198
Punta ArenasChile 4,7932,979
QuinteroChile 2,5931,611
SantiagoChile 2,6341,637
SewellChile 2,6941,674
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,2392,013
ValdiviaChile 3,3612,088
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3282,068
VallenarChile 2,1291,323
ValparaisoChile 2,5831,605
AltaiChina 15,2469,474
BeijingChina 16,65910,352
ChangchunChina 16,0389,966
ChangduChina 17,19410,685
ChangshaChina 17,98111,174
ChengduChina 17,55910,911
ChongqingChina 17,76511,039
DuianChina 16,76010,415
ErlianChina 16,27010,110
GanzhouChina 18,22311,324
GuangzhouChina 18,53611,518
HaikouChina 18,88011,732
HailarChina 15,5929,689
HamiChina 15,9379,903
HetanChina 15,5919,688
JiuquanChina 16,43410,213
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1749,429
KashiChina 15,1609,421
KunmingChina 18,06311,224
LanzhouChina 16,99110,558
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,92010,514
NanchangChina 17,90711,128
NanjingChina 17,47310,858
NanningChina 18,54411,524
PingbianChina 17,63810,961
QingdaoChina 16,99910,563
QiqiharChina 15,7119,763
RuoqiangChina 15,9989,941
ShanghaiChina 17,46610,853
ShantouChina 18,44711,463
ShenyangChina 16,31410,137
TaiyuanChina 16,94010,527
TaoyuanChina 18,08611,239
TengchongChina 17,79311,057
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5719,676
Xi’AnChina 17,28910,744
XichangChina 17,76711,040
YanjiChina 15,9909,936
YichangChina 17,70811,004
YinchuanChina 16,79010,434
YiningChina 15,2109,451
ZhengzhouChina 17,25910,725
ZhijiangChina 18,05311,218
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,6191,006
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,6431,021
AraucaColombia 1,9221,194
BarranquillaColombia 2,4441,519
Benito SalasColombia 1,6611,032
BogotáColombia 1,7761,104
Camilo DazaColombia 2,0581,279
El CaranoColombia 1,9991,242
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6511,026
MatecanaColombia 1,8641,158
PeralesColombia 1,7961,116
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7941,115
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4251,507
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9411,828
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4521,524
VanguardiaColombia 1,6991,056
Vasquez CoboColombia 687427
YariguiesColombia 2,0021,244
MoroniComoros 12,0237,471
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8651,780
LimonCosta Rica 2,7831,730
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9091,808
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8531,773
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2126,346
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4256,478
SibenikCroatia 10,2726,383
SplitCroatia 10,3106,407
ZagrebCroatia 10,3246,416
CamagueyCuba 3,6592,274
CasablancaCuba 4,0102,492
HavanaCuba 3,9942,482
WillemstadCuraçao 2,4681,534
FamagustaCyprus 11,7067,274
LarnacaCyprus 11,6767,256
LimassolCyprus 11,6227,222
NicosiaCyprus 11,6477,237
BrnoCzech Republic 10,4486,492
ChebCzech Republic 10,1676,318
MosnovCzech Republic 10,5606,562
PragueCzech Republic 10,2976,399
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4596,499
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8566,124
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1845,707
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3516,432
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0376,237
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3246,416
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4796,512
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0666,255
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0696,257
MarstalDenmark 10,1786,325
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2776,386
OdenseDenmark 10,1896,332
RandersDenmark 10,1976,336
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4536,496
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1186,288
TønderDenmark 10,0796,263
TylstrupDenmark 10,2136,346
TystofteDenmark 10,2396,363
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2726,383
VestervigDenmark 10,1056,279
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4897,761
Melville HallDominica 2,9241,817
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3122,058
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2482,019
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1821,978
BaniDominican Republic 3,1521,959
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1531,959
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2001,988
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2992,050
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2262,004
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2422,015
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3152,060
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1771,974
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2161,998
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1961,986
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3012,051
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1971,987
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1781,975
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2192,000
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3192,062
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2502,019
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1781,975
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1571,962
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1651,967
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3372,073
MichesDominican Republic 3,2222,002
MocaDominican Republic 3,2772,036
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2882,043
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3462,079
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2061,992
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2702,032
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1871,980
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1431,953
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2502,019
PoloDominican Republic 3,1421,952
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3182,062
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2272,005
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3002,051
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2662,029
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1591,963
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2312,008
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2752,035
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2482,018
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1711,970
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2722,033
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1831,978
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2202,001
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1591,963
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2492,019
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2862,042
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2972,049
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1661,968
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1761,973
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1951,985
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2482,018
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3262,067
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2051,991
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3042,053
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,7572,956
CanarEcuador 1,481920
GuayaquilEcuador 1,593990
IzobambaEcuador 1,598993
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,6951,053
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,420882
MilagroEcuador 1,569975
OtavaloEcuador 1,6211,007
PichilingueEcuador 1,6231,009
PortoviejoEcuador 1,7161,067
PuyoEcuador 1,464910
QuitoEcuador 1,608999
RumipambaEcuador 1,554966
San GabrielEcuador 1,6161,004
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3117,029
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5417,172
AswanEgypt 11,5277,163
AsyutEgypt 11,3767,069
BahariyaEgypt 11,1826,949
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4037,086
CairoEgypt 11,4427,110
DabaaEgypt 11,1676,939
DakhlaEgypt 11,1566,933
El ArishEgypt 11,6807,258
El TorEgypt 11,6447,236
FarafraEgypt 11,0786,884
HelwanEgypt 11,4347,105
HurguadaEgypt 11,6437,235
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5257,162
KhargaEgypt 11,3137,030
KosseirEgypt 11,6907,264
LuxorEgypt 11,5317,165
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0556,870
MinyaEgypt 11,3587,058
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5297,164
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7627,309
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7167,280
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5637,186
SalloumEgypt 10,8656,752
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8626,750
SohagEgypt 11,4387,108
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6887,263
TahrirEgypt 11,3787,071
TantaEgypt 11,4087,089
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5732,220
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5292,193
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5842,227
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5372,198
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6145,353
AsmaraEritrea 12,0757,504
AssabEritrea 12,4597,742
MassawaEritrea 12,1367,541
TallinEstonia 11,0966,895
TartuEstonia 11,1986,958
VilsandiEstonia 10,9286,791
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9827,446
GonderEthiopia 11,8837,384
NegeleEthiopia 12,0087,462
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,7282,938
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5555,938
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5195,915
Laucala BayFiji 12,1037,521
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2177,592
NandiFiji 12,2177,592
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7367,293
HelsinkiFinland 11,1016,898
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1216,911
JoensuuFinland 11,3707,066
JokioinenFinland 11,0446,863
JyvskylFinland 11,1686,940
KajaaniFinland 11,2697,003
KuopioFinland 11,2717,004
KuusamoFinland 11,3357,044
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2997,021
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8416,736
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9986,834
OuluFinland 11,1606,935
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2196,972
TampereFinland 11,0636,875
TurkuFinland 10,9756,820
VaasaFinland 10,9736,819
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6616,004
BiarritzFrance 8,9285,548
BordeauxFrance 9,0505,624
BrestFrance 8,9645,570
CaenFrance 9,2605,754
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3095,785
DijonFrance 9,5645,943
GourdonFrance 9,1985,716
GrenobleFrance 9,5355,925
Le MansFrance 9,2495,748
LilleFrance 9,5555,937
LyonFrance 9,4975,901
MarseilleFrance 9,4345,862
MontpellierFrance 9,3445,807
NancyFrance 9,6956,025
NantesFrance 9,0905,649
NiceFrance 9,5945,962
ParisFrance 9,4335,862
PerpignanFrance 9,2295,735
StrasbourgFrance 9,7896,083
ToulonFrance 9,4765,888
ToulouseFrance 9,1515,687
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3731,475
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1491,335
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3721,474
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3481,459
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2971,428
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7864,838
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0585,628
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0585,629
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8994,909
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2504,505
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3715,202
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7285,424
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,5998,451
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2577,617
BitamGabon 8,8765,515
CocobeachGabon 8,6485,374
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0315,612
LambarnGabon 8,6835,396
LastourvilleGabon 8,9535,564
LibrevilleGabon 8,6175,355
MakokouGabon 8,9975,591
MayumbaGabon 8,6785,393
MitzicGabon 8,8555,503
MkamboGabon 9,1225,669
MoandaGabon 9,0045,595
MouilaGabon 8,7475,436
Port-GentilGabon 8,5215,295
TchibanGabon 8,7295,424
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,6131,624
BanjulGambia 6,2233,867
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2927,638
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6267,846
BerlinGermany 10,2916,395
BrockenGermany 10,0956,273
CologneGermany 9,8266,106
DresdenGermany 10,2896,394
ErfurtGermany 10,0956,273
EssenGermany 9,8416,115
FichtelbergGermany 10,2156,348
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9116,159
GeisenheimGermany 9,8596,127
GorlitzGermany 10,3706,444
HamburgGermany 10,1096,282
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1096,282
HannoverGermany 10,0536,247
HelgolandGermany 9,9946,210
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0076,218
KarlsruheGermany 9,8586,126
KasselGermany 10,0026,215
KonstanzGermany 9,8726,134
LeipzigGermany 10,2036,340
LindenbergGermany 10,3396,425
MagdeburgGermany 10,1686,319
MunichGermany 10,0806,264
MünsterGermany 9,9036,154
NeustrelitzGermany 10,2996,400
NurembergGermany 10,0626,252
NurnbergGermany 10,0596,251
PotsdamGermany 10,2736,384
RostockGermany 10,2576,374
SchleswigGermany 10,1086,281
StuttgartGermany 9,9056,155
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7636,067
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9946,210
AccraGhana 7,6884,777
KumasiGhana 7,5624,699
TamaleGhana 7,7124,792
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2945,154
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0416,861
AthensGreece 10,8186,722
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8176,722
ChiosGreece 11,0356,858
CorfuGreece 10,5196,536
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6646,627
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9156,783
IoanninaGreece 10,5966,585
KalamataGreece 10,6576,623
KerkiraGreece 10,5196,536
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7346,670
LamiaGreece 10,7216,662
LarissaGreece 10,7316,668
LemnosGreece 10,9596,810
LimnosGreece 10,9746,819
MethoniGreece 10,6266,603
MilosGreece 10,8676,753
MitiliniGreece 11,0816,886
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0776,884
NaxosGreece 10,9546,807
PatrasGreece 10,6516,619
RhodesGreece 11,1866,951
SamosGreece 11,0956,895
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8986,772
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8216,724
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7906,705
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6986,648
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5696,568
AasiaatGreenland 8,8275,485
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7645,446
AputiteqGreenland 9,0935,651
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1416,302
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1575,069
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6285,361
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9015,531
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5865,957
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9005,531
JulianehbGreenland 8,0905,027
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6685,386
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5805,953
NanortalikGreenland 8,0485,001
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1495,064
NordGreenland 10,5246,540
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3545,191
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6195,977
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0875,025
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6715,388
UpernavikGreenland 9,2405,742
UummannaqGreenland 9,0445,620
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9981,863
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9961,862
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7072,304
BokeGuinea 6,3023,916
ConakryGuinea 6,3763,962
FaranahGuinea 6,6914,158
KankanGuinea 6,8544,259
KindiaGuinea 6,4714,021
KissidougouGuinea 6,7404,189
LabeGuinea 6,5754,086
MacentaGuinea 6,7734,209
MamouGuinea 6,5644,079
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8784,274
SiguiriGuinea 6,9034,290
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2603,890
GeorgetownGuyana 2,1491,335
TimehriGuyana 2,1151,314
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1911,983
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0976,274
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4236,477
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2616,376
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5786,574
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4397,730
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2686,381
CatacamasHonduras 3,4122,120
CholutecaHonduras 3,3562,086
La CeibaHonduras 3,5462,204
La MesaHonduras 3,5922,232
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3092,056
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5952,234
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4232,127
TelaHonduras 3,5852,228
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62611,575
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62711,575
BudapestHungary 10,5856,577
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5976,585
DebrecenHungary 10,7786,697
KeszthelyHungary 10,4396,487
MiskolcHungary 10,7226,663
PecsHungary 10,5006,525
SzegedHungary 10,6466,616
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4056,466
AkureyriIceland 9,3415,804
DalatangiIceland 9,4735,887
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3485,809
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2035,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4695,884
ReykhólarIceland 9,1845,707
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0925,650
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1385,678
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0935,650
AgraIndia 15,9599,917
AhmedabadIndia 15,5709,676
AkolaIndia 16,0709,986
AllahabadIndia 16,37210,174
AmritsarIndia 15,4849,622
BangaloreIndia 16,23110,086
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,8959,878
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,96810,544
BikanerIndia 15,4899,625
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,51210,261
CherrapunjiIndia 17,26710,730
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,26710,730
DaltonganjIndia 16,65010,346
DarbhangaIndia 16,71510,387
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,35810,786
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,36310,790
DumkaIndia 16,93310,522
DwarkaIndia 15,2289,463
GoaIndia 15,8139,826
GuwahatiIndia 17,20010,688
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,28310,119
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,8959,877
JagdalpurIndia 16,62010,328
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,11610,636
KotaIndia 15,8279,835
KozhikodeIndia 16,0359,964
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5859,685
LudhianaIndia 15,6119,701
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,9359,902
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0019,943
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6709,737
MusulipatnamIndia 16,58510,306
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,26410,107
New DelhiIndia 15,8249,833
PambanIndia 16,40010,191
PuneIndia 15,7839,808
SagarIndia 16,15010,036
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3669,548
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,14410,032
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,14410,032
VeravalIndia 15,3859,560
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,78310,429
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,68310,989
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,66211,597
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,12411,262
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,44710,842
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,33111,391
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,31310,758
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,36211,411
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,28210,118
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,23111,329
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,86111,720
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,58710,307
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,90111,124
AbadanIran 13,0588,114
ArakIran 13,1598,177
BabolsarIran 13,3708,308
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8808,625
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0768,126
Bandar LengehIran 13,7358,535
BirjandIran 14,0428,726
BushehrIran 13,3188,276
ChahbaharIran 14,3288,903
DezfulIran 13,0558,112
EsfahanIran 13,3598,301
IranshahrIran 14,3048,889
KermanIran 13,8908,631
KermanshahIran 12,9158,025
Khoram AbadIran 13,0308,097
MashhadIran 13,9898,693
OroomiehIran 12,6897,885
RamsarIran 13,1928,198
RashtIran 13,0938,136
SemnanIran 13,4618,365
ShahroudIran 13,5788,437
ShirazIran 13,4848,379
TabrizIran 12,7917,948
TeheranIran 13,2728,247
YazdIran 13,6098,456
ZahedanIran 14,2778,872
ZanjanIran 13,0048,081
BaghdadIraq 12,6577,865
BasraIraq 13,0128,085
BelmulletIreland 8,9425,557
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9965,590
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9695,574
ClonesIreland 9,0975,653
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0265,609
CorkIreland 8,8945,527
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8915,525
DublinIreland 9,1095,661
KilkennyIreland 9,0035,594
Malin HeadIreland 9,1545,689
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0455,621
ShannonIreland 8,9145,539
ValentiaIreland 8,7935,464
EilatIsrael 11,7797,320
HaifaIsrael 11,7977,331
JerusalemIsrael 11,8147,341
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7857,323
AlbengaItaly 9,6776,014
AlgheroItaly 9,5805,953
AmendolaItaly 10,2086,344
AnconaItaly 10,0826,265
ArezzoItaly 9,9476,181
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2856,392
BergamoItaly 9,8476,119
BolognaItaly 9,9356,174
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9926,209
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1796,325
BrindisiItaly 10,3746,446
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6005,966
CameriItaly 9,7666,069
CampobassoItaly 10,1236,290
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6756,012
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6335,986
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5665,945
Cape MeleItaly 9,6786,014
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1386,300
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0606,251
CerviaItaly 10,0036,216
CiampinoItaly 9,9616,190
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8796,139
Cisa PassItaly 9,8286,107
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9076,156
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0546,248
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0476,243
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2666,380
DecimomannuItaly 9,5965,963
DobbiacoItaly 10,0656,255
FalconaraItaly 10,0706,258
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9076,156
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1936,334
FonniItaly 9,6425,992
FrontoneItaly 10,0186,225
FrosinoneItaly 10,0156,223
GelaItaly 9,9786,200
GenoaItaly 9,7436,055
GhediItaly 9,8836,142
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2926,395
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0646,254
GrossetoItaly 9,8666,131
GrottaglieItaly 10,3256,416
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6886,020
GuidoniaItaly 9,9786,201
IstranaItaly 10,0286,232
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7986,088
LatinaItaly 9,9816,202
LatronicoItaly 10,2006,339
LecceItaly 10,3816,451
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8136,098
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2806,388
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1186,288
MilanItaly 9,8096,095
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7736,073
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8646,130
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0776,262
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6886,020
PadovaItaly 10,0046,217
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9616,190
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9266,168
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9096,158
PantelleriaItaly 9,7766,075
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8686,132
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6455,993
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9906,208
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1066,280
PiacenzaItaly 9,8266,106
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8416,115
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0096,220
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9686,194
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1966,336
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9466,181
PrizziItaly 9,9256,168
RadicofaniItaly 9,9266,168
Resia PassItaly 9,9426,178
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0226,228
RivoltoItaly 10,1076,281
Rolle PassItaly 10,0216,227
RomeItaly 9,9596,188
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9336,173
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1356,298
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6425,991
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2316,358
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3906,456
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8216,103
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6065,969
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2166,348
SigonellaItaly 10,0466,242
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3116,408
TarvisioItaly 10,1616,314
TermoliItaly 10,1616,314
TorinoItaly 9,6806,015
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6796,015
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8506,121
TrevicoItaly 10,1586,312
TrevisoItaly 10,0336,235
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1536,309
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6766,013
UdineItaly 10,1236,291
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9296,170
VeniceItaly 10,0426,240
VeronaItaly 9,9276,169
VicenzaItaly 9,9826,203
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9396,176
ViterboItaly 9,9366,174
VolterraItaly 9,8696,133
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2734,520